The contact for this competition is Belinda Tempest
Time | Team |
09:30 | Reserved |
09:40 | Reserved |
09:50 | Reserved |
10:00 | Ruth Crawford (10.3), Sarah Wickens (13.0), Sue Holdsworth (14.3) & Carolyn Whitwam (15.7) |
10:10 | |
10:20 | Christine Barnett (14.2), Ashley Durman (18.8), Jane Bedford (19.8) & Jane Killian (21.9) |
10:30 | Deb Smith (23.0), Diane Helliwell (24.2), Carol Singleton (26.8) & Christine Gunson (32.4) |
10:40 | Patricia Murray (24.1), Adrienne Richardson (28.7), Ros Blackburn (32.0) & Daphne E Dixon (35.9) |
10:50 | Catherine Deighton (21.2), Christine Robinson (29.9), Denise Connor (34.6) & Ros O'Connor (39.5) |
11:00 | Belinda Tempest (12.1), J Cranston-Young (12.6), Susan White (15.9) & Maria Cragg (26.0) |
11:10 | |
11:20 | |
11:30 | Sian Walters (11.4), Barbara Judson (13.3), L J HUGILL (16.9) & Carol Elliott (24.2) |
11:40 | Julie Willey (6.8), K Auralius (14.4), Susan Bland (17.6) & MELANIE COUCHMAN (20.2) |
11:50 | Catherine Green (11.1), Pat Crowther (18.0), Susan Ketchion (25.7) & Christine Newton (38.8) |
12:00 | Mrs J. (), Liz Ripard (16.5), Shirley Jewkes (24.2) & Shirley Leeming (30.2) |
12:10 | V Exley (12.6), Kath Brammah (19.9), Sheila Bentham (22.4) & Sandra Ellis (32.0) |
12:20 | Frieda Wilkinson (21.6), Christine Nailer (26.0), Brenda Powell (39.1) & Kathryn Hoyle (43.7) |
12:30 | Barbara Brown (9.7), Penny Walker (15.3), Val Hoyle (25.6) & Margaret Arnold (26.0) |
12:40 | Margaret Forster (17.0), Lorraine Raeburn (29.2), Maxine Hartley (30.7) & Kay Donoghue (35.8) |
12:50 | P HARTLEY (15.4), A Elmsley (20.9), K Redhead (20.9) & C HALL (28.4) |
13:00 | Gillian Coates (), Sue Atkins (11.4), Elaine Tordoff (17.7) & Janet Cooper (17.7) |
13:10 | Tracey Ward (13.4), Mary MELLOR (20.4), Carol Gaunt (20.5) & Susan INGHAM-SMITH (25.3) |
13:20 | Linda GUL (16.3), Julia HITCHCOCK (23.2), Jenny PRIESTLEY (28.0) & Helen Gatenby (28.9) |
13:30 | Stella JENKINS (26.7), Elena Abbott (29.5), Susan PROCTER (30.9) & Kathleen WIDDOP (31.5) |
13:40 | Mo Scatchard (20.1), Angie Simonett (22.4), Anne Davy (26.5) & Irene Slinger (35.1) |
13:50 | Gillian Wood (24.7), Hazel Gore (27.7), Val Greaves (29.8) & Maureen Smith (31.0) |
14:00 | Maria Lister (25.7), Greta Henderson (26.1), Desley Mitchell (28.1) & Anne Preston (32.5) |
14:10 | Jean Richardson (22.0), Pam ROGERS (23.3), Jennifer WILKINSON (28.8) & Susan Abson (32.2) |
14:20 | |
14:30 | Jayne Helliwell (8.1), Julie Padgett (11.1), Linda Randerson (12.2) & Lisa Foster (12.7) |
14:40 | Reserved |
14:50 | Reserved |
15:00 | Reserved |